HOCKEY

1992-1993 -

Ligue nationale de hockey

07 – Repêchage amateur 1993

Première ronde
1. Sénateurs d'Ottawa - Alexandre Daigle (Tigres de Victoriaville)
2. Whalers de Hartford - Chris Pronger (Petes de Peterborough)
3. Lightning de Tampa Bay - Chris Gratton (Frontenacs de Kingston)
4. Mighty Ducks d'Anaheim - Paul Kariya (U. of Maine)
5. Panthers de la Floride - Rob Niedermayer (Tigers de Medicine Hat)
6. Sharks de San Jose - Viktor Kozlov (Dynamo de Moscou)
7. Oilers d'Edmonton - Jason Arnott (Generals d'Oshawa)
8. Rangers de New York - Niklas Sundstrom (MoDo Ornskoldsvik)
9. Stars de Dallas - Todd Harvey (Red Wings de Detroit Jr)
10. Nordiques de Québec - Jocelyn Thibault (Faucons de Sherbrooke)
11. Capitals de Washington - Brendan Witt (Thunderbirds de Seattle)
12. Maple Leafs de Toronto - Kenny Jonsson (Rogle Angelholm)
13. Devils du New Jersey - Denis Pederson (Raiders de Prince Albert)
14. Nordiques de Québec - Adam Deadmarsh (Winter Hawks de Portland)
15. Jets de Winnipeg - Mats Lindgren (Skelleftea AIK)
16. Oilers d'Edmonton - Nick Stajduhar (Knights de London)
17. Capitals de Washington - Jason Allison (Knights de London)
18. Flames de Calgary - Jesper Mattsson (Malmo IF)
19. Maple Leafs de Toronto - Landon Wilson (Fighting Saints de Dubuque)
20. Canucks de Vancouver - Mike Wilson (Wolves de Sudbury)
21. Canadiens de Montréal - Saku Koivu (TPS Turku)
22. Red Wings de Detroit - Anders Eriksson (MoDo Ornskoldsvik)
23. Islanders de New York - Todd Bertuzzi (Storm de Guelph)
24. Blackhawks de Chicago - Éric Lecompte (Olympiques de Hull)
25. Bruins de Boston - Kevyn Adams (Miami-Ohio University)
26. Penguins de Pittsburgh - Stefan Bergkvist (Leksands IF)

Deuxième ronde
27. Sénateurs d'Ottawa - Radim Bicanek (Dukla Jihlava)
28. Sharks de San Jose - Shean Donovan (67's d'Ottawa)
29. Lightning de Tampa Bay - Tyler Moss (Frontenacs de Kingston)
30. Mighty Ducks d'Anaheim - Nikolai Tsulygin (Salavat Yulayev Ufa)
31. Jets de Winnipeg - Scott Langkow (Winter Hawks de Portland)
32. Devils du New Jersey - Jay Pandolfo (Boston University)
33. Oilers d'Edmonton - David Vyborny (Sparta Praha)
34. Rangers de New York - Lee Sorochan (Hurricanes de Lethbridge)
35. Stars de Dallas - Jamie Langenbrunner (Cloquet H.S.)
36. Flyers de Philadelphie - Janne Niinimaa (Karpat Oulu)
37. Blues de Saint Louis - Maxim Bets (Chiefs de Spokane)
38. Sabres de Buffalo - Denis Tsygurov (Lada Tolyatti)
39. Devils du New Jersey - Brendan Morrison (Panthers de Penticton)
40. Islanders de New York - Bryan McCabe (Chiefs de Spokane)
41. Panthers de la Floride - Kevin Weekes (Platers d'Owen Sound)
42. Kings de Los Angeles - Shayne Toporowski (Raiders de Prince Albert)
43. Jets de Winnipeg - Alexei Budayev (Kristall Elektostal)
44. Flames de Calgary - Jamie Allison (Red Wings de Detroit Jr)
45. Sharks de San Jose - Vlastimil Kroupa (Chemopetrol Litvinov)
46. Canucks de Vancouver - Rick Girard (Broncos de Swift Current)
47. Canadiens de Montréal - Rory Fitzpatrick (Wolves de Sudbury)
48. Red Wings de Detroit - Jon Coleman (Phillips Academy)
49. Nordiques de Québec - Ashley Buckberger (Broncos de Swift Current)
50. Blackhawks de Chicago - Eric Manlow (Rangers de Kitchener)
51. Bruins de Boston - Matt Alvey (Olympics de Springfield)
52. Penguins de Pittsburgh - Domenic Pittis (Hurricanes de Lethbridge)

Troisième ronde
53. Sénateurs d'Ottawa - Patrick Charbonneau (Tigres de Victoriaville)
54. Blackhawks de Chicago - Bogdan Savenko (Thunder de Niagara Falls)
55. Lightning de Tampa Bay - Allan Egeland (Rockets de Tacoma)
56. Mighty Ducks d'Anaheim - Valeri Karpov (Traktor Chelyabinsk)
57. Panthers de la Floride - Chris Armstrong (Warriors de Moose Jaw)
58. Sharks de San Jose - Ville Peltonen (HIFK Helsinki)
59. Oilers d'Edmonton - Kevin Paden (Red Wings de Detroit Jr)
60. Oilers d'Edmonton - Alexander Kerch (Dynamo de Riga)
61. Rangers de New York - Maxim Galanov (Lada Tolyatti)
62. Penguins de Pittsburgh - David Roche (Petes de Peterborough)
63. Blues de Saint Louis - Jamie Rivers (Wolves de Sudbury)
64. Sabres de Buffalo - Ethan Philpott (Phillips Academy)
65. Devils du New Jersey - Krzysztof Oliwa (Welland Jr B)
66. Islanders de New York - Vladimir Chebaturkin (Kristall Elektostal)
67. Panthers de la Floride - Mikael Tjallden (MoDo Ornskoldsvik)
68. Kings de Los Angeles - Jeff Mitchell (Red Wings de Detroit Jr)
69. Capitals de Washington - Patrick Boileau (Titan de Laval)
70. Flames de Calgary - Dan Tompkins (Lancers d'Omaha)
71. Flyers de Philadelphie - Vaclav Prospal (Ceske Budejovice HC)
72. Whalers de Hartford - Marek Malik (TJ Vitkovice HC)
73. Canadiens de Montréal - Sébastien Bordeleau (Olympiques de Hull)
74. Red Wings de Detroit - Kevin Hilton (U. of Michigan)
75. Nordiques de Québec - Billy Pierce (Lawrence H.S.)
76. Blackhawks de Chicago - Ryan Huska (Blazers de Kamloops)
77. Flyers de Philadelphie - Milos Holan (TJ Vitkovice HC)
78. Panthers de la Floride - Steve Washburn (67's d'Ottawa)

Quatrième ronde
79. Jets de Winnipeg - Ruslan Batyrshin (Dynamo de Moscou)
80. Sharks de San Jose - Alexander Osadchy (CSKA de Moscou)
81. Lightning de Tampa Bay - Marian Kacir (Platers d'Owen Sound)
82. Mighty Ducks d'Anaheim - Joel Gagnon (Generals d'Oshawa)
83. Panthers de la Floride - Bill McCauley (Red Wings de Detroit Jr)
84. Whalers de Hartford - Trevor Roenick (Bruins de Boston Jr)
85. Canadiens de  de Montréal - Adam Wiesel (Olympics de Springfield)
86. Rangers de New York - Sergei Olympiev (Dynamo de Minsk)
87. Stars de Dallas - Chad Lang (Petes de Peterborough)
88. Bruins de Boston - Charles Paquette (Faucons de Sherbrooke)
89. Blues de Saint Louis - Jamal Mayers (Western Michigan University)
90. Blackhawks de Chicago - Éric Dazé (Harfangs de Beauport)
91. Sénateurs d'Ottawa - Cosmo Dupaul (Tigres de Victoriaville)
92. Islanders de New York - Warren Luhning (Royals de Calgary)
93. Jets de Winnipeg - Ravil Gusmanov (Traktor Chelyabinsk)
94. Kings de Los Angeles - Bob Wren (Red Wings de Detroit Jr)
95. Flames de Calgary - Jason Smith (Princeton University)
96. Flames de Calgary - Marty Murray (Wheat Kings de Brandon)
97. Red Wings de Detroit - John Jakopin (St. Michael's H.S.)
98. Canucks de Vancouver - Dieter Kochan (Spartans de Kelowna)
99. Canadiens de Montréal - Jean-François Houle (Northwood Prep)
100. Red Wings de Detroit - Benoît Larose (Titan de Laval)
101. Nordiques de Québec - Ryan Tocher (Thunder de Niagara Falls)
102. Blackhawks de Chicago - Patrick Pysz (Augsburg EV)
103. Bruins de Boston - Shawn Bates (Medford H.S.)
104. Penguins de Pittsburgh - Jonas Junkka (Kiruna)

Cinquième ronde
105. Kings de Los Angeles - Frédéric Beaubien (Laser de Saint-Hyacinthe)
106. Sharks de San Jose - Andrei Buschan (Sokol Kiev)
107. Lightning de Tampa Bay - Ryan Brown (Broncos de Swift Current)
108. Mighty Ducks d'Anaheim  - Mikhail Shtalenkov (Admirals de Milwaukee)
109. Panthers de la Floride - Todd MacDonald (Rockets de Tacoma)
110. Devils du New Jersey - John Guirestante (Knights de London)
111. Oilers d'Edmonton - Miroslav Satan (Dukla Trencin)
112. Rangers de New York - Gary Roach (Greyhounds de Sault Ste. Marie)
113. Canadiens de Montréal - Jeff Lank (Raiders de Prince Albert)
114. Flyers de Philadelphie - Vladimir Kretchine (Traktor Chelyabinsk)
115. Whalers de Hartford - Nolan Pratt (Winter Hawks de Portland)
116. Sabres de Buffalo - Richard Safarik (AC Nitra)
117. Kings de Los Angeles - Jason Saal (Red Wings de Detroit Jr)
118. Islanders de New York - Tommy Salo (Vasteras IK)
119. Jets de Winnipeg - Larry Courville (Royals de Newmarket)
120. Kings de Los Angeles - Tomas Vlasak (Slavia Praha HC)
121. Flames de Calgary - Darryl LaFrance (Generals d'Oshawa)
122. Flames de Calgary - John Emmons (Yale University)
123. Maple Leafs de Toronto - Zdenek Nedved (Wolves de Sudbury)
124. Canucks de Vancouver - Scott Walker (Platers d'Owen Sound)
125. Canadiens de Montréal - Dion Darling (Chiefs de Spokane)
126. Red Wings de Detroit - Norm Maracle (Blades de Saskatoon)
127. Nordiques de Québec - Anders Myrvold (Farjestads BK Karlstad)
128. Blackhawks de Chicago - Jonni Vauhkonen (Reipas Lahti)
129. Bruins de Boston - Andrei Sapozhnikov (Traktor Chelyabinsk)
130. Penguins de Pittsburgh - Chris Kelleher (St. Sebastian's)

Sixième ronde
131. Sénateurs d'Ottawa - Rick Bodkin (Wolves de Sudbury)
132. Sharks de San Jose - Petri Varis (Assat Pori)
133. Lightning de Tampa Bay - Kiley Hill (Greyhounds de  Sault Ste. Marie)
134. Mighty Ducks d'Anaheim - Antti Aalto (TPS Turku)
135. Panthers de la Floride - Alain Nasreddine (Voltigeurs de Drummondville)
136. Stars de Dallas - Rick Mrozik (Cloquet H.S.)
137. Nordiques de Québec - Nick Checco (Bloomington Jefferson H.S.)
138. Rangers de New York - David Trofimenkoff (Hurricanes de Lethbridge)
139. Stars de Dallas - Per Svartvadet (MoDo Ornskoldsvik)
140. Flyers de Philadelphie - Mike Crowley (Bloomington Jefferson H.S.)
141. Blues de Saint Louis - Todd Kelman (Lakers de Vernon)
142. Sabres de Buffalo - Kevin Pozzo (Warriors de  Moose Jaw)
143. Devils du New Jersey - Steve Brûlé (Lynx de Saint-Jean)
144. Islanders de New York - Peter Leboutillier (Rebels de Red Deer)
145. Jets de Winnipeg - Michal Grosek (ZPS Zlin AC)
146. Kings de Los Angeles - Jere Karalahti (HIFK Helsinki)
147. Capitals de Washington - Frank Banham (Blades de Saskatoon)
148. Flames de Calgary - Andreas Karlsson (Leksands IF)
149. Maple Leafs de Toronto - Paul Vincent (Cushing Academy)
150. Canucks de Vancouver - Troy Creuer (Hounds de Notre Dame)
151. Canadiens de Montréal - Darcy Tucker (Blazers de Kamloops)
152. Red Wings de Detroit - Tim Spitzig (Rangers de Kitchener)
153. Nordiques de Québec - Christian Matte (Bisons de Granby)
154. Sharks de San Jose - Fredrik Oduya (67's d'Ottawa)
155. Bruins de Boston - Milt Mastad (Thunderbirds de Seattle)
156. Penguins de Pittsburgh - Patrick Lalime (Cataractes de Shawinigan)

Septième ronde
157. Sénateurs d'Ottawa - Sergei Polischuk (Krylja Sovetov)
158. Sharks de San Jose - Anatoly Filatov (Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk)
159. Lightning de Tampa Bay - Mathieu Raby (Tigres de Victoriaville)
160. Mighty Ducks d'Anaheim - Matt Peterson (Osseo H.S.)
161. Panthers de la Floride - Trevor Doyle (Frontenacs de Kingston)
162. Rangers de New York - Sergei Kondrashkin (Metallurg Cherepovets)
163. Oilers d'Edmonton - Alex Zhurik (Dynamo Minsk)
164. Rangers de New York - Todd Marchant (Clarkson University)
165. Stars de Dallas - Jeremy Stasiuk (Chiefs de Spokane)
166. Flyers de Philadelphie - Aaron Israel (Harvard University)
167. Blues de Saint Louis - Mike Buzak (Michigan State University)
168. Sabres de Buffalo - Sergei Petrenko (Dynamo de Moscou)
169. Devils du New Jersey - Nikolai Zavarukhin (Salavat Yulayev Ufa)
170. Islanders de New York - Darren Van Impe (Rebels de Red Deer)
171. Jets de Winnipeg - Martin Woods (Tigres de Victoriaville)
172. Kings de Los Angeles - Justin Martin (Essex Junction H.S.)
173. Capitals de Washington - Dan Hendrickson (Vulcans de St. Paul)
174. Capitals de Washington - Andrew Brunette (Platers d'Owen Sound)
175. Maple Leafs de Toronto - Jeff Andrews (Centennials de North Bay)
176. Canucks de Vancouver - Evgeny Babariko (Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod)
177. Canadiens de Montréal - David Ruhly (Culver Military Academy)
178. Red Wings de Detroit - Yuri Yeresko (CSKA de Moscou)
179. Nordiques de Québec - David Ling (Frontenacs de Kingston)
180. Blackhawks de Chicago - Tom White (Westminster H.S.)
181. Bruins de Boston - Ryan Golden (Reading H.S.)
182. Penguins de Pittsburgh - Sean Selmser (Rebels de Red Deer)

Huitième ronde
183. Sénateurs d'Ottawa - Jason Disher (Frontenacs de Kingston)
184. Sharks de San Jose - Todd Holt (Broncos de Swift Current)
185. Lightning de Tampa Bay - Ryan Nauss (Petes de Peterborough)
186. Mighty Ducks d'Anaheim - Tom Askey (Ohio State University)
187. Panthers de la Floride - Briane Thompson (Greyhounds de Sault Ste. Marie)
188. Whalers de Hartford - Manny Legace (Thunder de Niagara Falls)
189. Oilers d'Edmonton - Martin Bakula (U. of Alaska-Anchorage)
190. Rangers de New York - Ed Campbell (Lancers d'Omaha)
191. Stars de Dallas - Rob Lurtsema (Burnsville H.S.)
192. Flyers de Philadelphie - Paul Healey (Raiders de Prince Albert)
193. Blues de Saint Louis - Eric Boguniecki (Westminster H.S.)
194. Sabres de Buffalo - Mike Barrie (Cougars de Victoria)
195. Devils du New Jersey - Thom Cullen (Wexford Jr B)
196. Islanders de New York - Rod Hinks (Wolves de Sudbury)
197. Jets de Winnipeg - Adrian Murray (Royals de Newmarket)
198. Kings de Los Angeles - Travis Dillabough (Wexford Jr B)
199. Capitals de Washington - Joel Poirier (Wolves de Sudbury)
200. Flames de Calgary - Derek Sylvester (Thunder de Niagara Falls)
201. Maple Leafs de Toronto - David Brumby (Americans de Tri-City)
202. Canucks de Vancouver - Sean Tallaire (Lake Superior State University)
203. Canadiens de Montréal - Alan Letang (Royals de Newmarket)
204. Red Wings de Detroit - Vitezslav Skuta (TJ Vitkovice HC)
205. Nordiques de Québec - Petr Franek (Chemopetrol Litvinov CHP HC)
206. Blackhawks de Chicago - Sergei Petrov (Cloquet H.S.)
207. Bruins de Boston - Hal Gill (Nashoba H.S.)
208. Penguins de Pittsburgh - Larry McMorran (Thunderbirds de Seattle)

Neuvième ronde
209. Sénateurs d'Ottawa - Toby Kvalevog (Bemidji H.S.)
210. Sharks de San Jose - Jonas Forsberg (Djurgardens IF Stockholm)
211. Lightning de Tampa Bay - Alexandre Laporte (Tigres de Victoriaville)
212. Mighty Ducks d'Anaheim - Vitali Kozel (Novops)
213. Panthers de la Floride - Chad Cabana (Americans de Tri-City)
214. Whalers de Hartford - Dmitri Gorenko (CSKA de Moscou)
215. Oilers d'Edmonton - Brad Norton (Cushing Academy)
216. Rangers de New York - Ken Shepard (Generals d'Oshawa)
217. Jets de Winnipeg - Vladimir Potapov (Kristall Elektostal)
218. Flyers de Philadelphie - Tripp Tracy (Harvard University)
219. Blues de Saint Louis - Mike Grier (St. Sebastian's H.S.)
220. Sabres de Buffalo - Barrie Moore (Wolves de Sudbury)
221. Devils du New Jersey - Judd Lambert (Chiefs de Chilliwack)
222. Islanders de New York - Daniel Johansson (Rogle Angelholm)
223. Jets de Winnipeg - Ilya Stashenkov (Krylja Sovetov)
224. Kings de Los Angeles - Martin Strbak (ZPA Presov VTJ HK)
225. Capitals de Washington - Jason Gladney (Rangers de Kitchener)
226. Flyers de Philadelphie - E.J. Bradley (Tabor Academy
227. Sénateurs d'Ottawa - Pavol Demitra (Dukla Trencin)
228. Jets de Winnipeg - Harijs Vitolinsh (Chur EHC)
229. Canadiens de Montréal - Alexandre Duchesne (Voltigeurs de Drummondville)
230. Red Wings de Detroit - Ryan Shanahan (Wolves de Sudbury)
231. Nordiques de Québec - Vincent Auger (Hawkesbury Jr A)
232. Blackhawks de Chicago - Mike Rusk (Storm de Guelph)
233. Bruins de Boston - Joel Prpic (Black Hawks de Waterloo)
234. Penguins de Pittsburgh - Tim Harberts (Wayzata H.S.)

Dixième ronde
235. Sénateurs d'Ottawa - Rick Schuhwerk (Canterbury H.S.)
236. Sharks de San Jose - Jeff Salajko (67's d'Ottawa)
237. Lightning de Tampa Bay - Brett Duncan (Thunderbirds de Seattle)
238. Mighty Ducks d'Anaheim - Anatoli Fedotov (Krylja Sovetov)
239. Panthers de la Floride - John Demarco (Archbishop Williams H.S.)
240. Whalers de Hartford - Wes Swinson (Rangers de Kitchener)
241. Oilers d'Edmonton - Oleg Maltsev (Traktor Chelyabinsk)
242. Rangers de New York - Andrei Kudinov (Traktor Chelyabinsk)
243. Stars de Dallas - Jordan Willis (Knights de London)
244. Flyers de Philadelphie - Jeff Staples (Wheat Kings de Brandon)
245. Blues de Saint Louis - Libor Prochazka (Poldi Kladno)
246. Sabres de Buffalo - Chris Davis (Royals de Calgary)
247. Devils du New Jersey - Jimmy Provencher (Lynx de Saint-Jean)
248. Islanders de New York - Stéphane Larocque (Faucons de Sherbrooke)
249. Stars de Dallas - Bill Lang (Centennials de North Bay)
250. Kings de Los Angeles - Kimmo Timonen (KalPa Kuopio)
251. Capitals de Washington - Marc Seliger (Rosenheim)
252. Flames de Calgary - German Titov (TPS Turku)
253. Maple Leafs de Toronto - Kyle Ferguson (Michigan Tech)
254. Canucks de Vancouver - Bert Robertsson (Sodertalje SK)
255. Canadiens de Montréal - Brian Larochelle (Phillips-Exeter Academy)
256. Red Wings de Detroit - Jamie Kosecki (Berkshire H.S.)
257. Nordiques de Québec - Mark Pivetz (Saskatoon)
258. Blackhawks de Chicago - Mike McGhan (Raiders de Prince Albert)
259. Bruins de Boston - Joakim Persson (Hammarby IK)
260. Penguins de Pittsburgh - Leonid Toropchenko (Indians de  Springfield)

Onzième ronde
261. Rangers de New York - Pavel Komarov (Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod)
262. Sharks de San Jose - Jamie Matthews (Wolves de Sudbury)
263. Lightning de Tampa Bay - Mark Szoke (Hurricanes de Lethbridge)
264. Mighty Ducks d'Anaheim - David Penney (Worcester H.S.)
265. Panthers de la Floride - Éric Montreuil (Sagueneens de Chicoutimi)
266. Whalers de Hartford - Igor Chibirev (Komets de Fort Wayne)
267. Oilers d'Edmonton - Ilya Byakin (Landshut EV)
268. Rangers de New York - Maxim Smelnitsky (Traktor Chelyabinsk)
269. Stars de Dallas - Cory Peterson (Bloomington Jefferson H.S.)
270. Flyers de Philadelphie - Ken Hemenway (Alaska All-Stars)
271. Blues de Saint Louis - Alex Vasilevsky (Cougars de Victoria)
272. Sabres de Buffalo - Scott Nichol (Winter Hawks de Portland)
273. Devils du New Jersey - Mike Legg (London)
274. Islanders de New York - Carl Charland (Olympiques de Hull)
275. Blues de Saint Louis - Christer Olsson (Brynas IF Gavle)
276. Kings de Los Angeles - Patrick Howald (Lugano)
277. Capitals de Washington - Dany Bousquet (Panthers de Penticton)
278. Flames de Calgary - Burke Murphy (St. Lawrence University)
279. Maple Leafs de Toronto - Mikhail Lapin (Western Michigan University)
280. Canucks de Vancouver - Sergei Tkachenko (Canucks de Hamilton)
281. Canadiens de Montréal - Russ Guzior (Culver Military Academy)
282. Red Wings de Detroit - Gordy Hunt (Compuware de Detroit)
283. Nordiques de Québec - John Hillman (Vulcans de St. Paul)
284. Blackhawks de Chicago - Tom Noble (Catholic Memorial H.S.)
285. Jets de Winnipeg - Russell Hewson (Broncos de Swift Current)
286. Penguins de Pittsburgh - Hans Jonsson (MoDo Ornskoldsvik)

ARTICLES ANNEXES

  • 01 – Classement final 1992-1993

    LIRE
  • 02 – Séries éliminatoires (1/2) 1992-1993

    LIRE
  • 02 – Séries éliminatoires (2/2) 1992-1993

    LIRE
  • 03 – Trophées 1992-1993

    LIRE
  • 04 – Équipes d'étoiles 1992-1993

    LIRE
  • 05 - Les meneurs 1992-1993

    LIRE
  • 06 - Grandes dates 1992-1993

    LIRE
  • Boston, Bruins - 1992-1993 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Boston, Bruins - 1992-1993 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • Buffalo, Sabres - 1992-1993 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Buffalo, Sabres - 1992-1993 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • Calgary, Flames - 1992-1993 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Calgary, Flames - 1992-1993 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • Chicago, Blackhawks - 1992-1993 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Chicago, Blackhawks - 1992-1993 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • Detroit, Red Wings - 1992-1993 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Detroit, Red Wings - 1992-1993 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • Dix victoires consécutives en prolongation

    LIRE
  • Edmonton, Oilers - 1992-1993 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Edmonton, Oilers - 1992-1993 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • Hartford, Whalers - 1992-1993 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Hartford, Whalers - 1992-1993 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • Los Angeles, Kings - 1992-1993 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Los Angeles, Kings - 1992-1993 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • Minnesota, North Stars - 1992-1993 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Minnesota, North Stars - 1992-1993 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • Montréal, Canadiens - 1992-1993 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Montréal, Canadiens - 1992-1993 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • New Jersey, Devils - 1992-1993 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • New Jersey, Devils - 1992-1993 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • New York, Islanders - 1992-1993 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • New York, Islanders - 1992-1993 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • New York, Rangers - 1992-1993 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • New York, Rangers - 1992-1993 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • Ottawa, Sénateurs - 1992-1993 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Ottawa, Sénateurs - 1992-1993 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • Philadelphie, Flyers - 1992-1993 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Philadelphie, Flyers - 1992-1993 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • Pittsburgh, Penguins - 1992-1993 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Pittsburgh, Penguins - 1992-1993 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • Québec, Nordiques - 1992-1993 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Québec, Nordiques - 1992-1993 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • Saint Louis, Blues - 1992-1993 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Saint Louis, Blues - 1992-1993 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • San Jose, Sharks - 1992-1993 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • San Jose, Sharks - 1992-1993 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • Tampa Bay, Lightning - 1992-1993 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Tampa Bay, Lightning - 1992-1993 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • Toronto, Maple Leafs - 1992-1993 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Toronto, Maple Leafs - 1992-1993 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • Vancouver, Canucks - 1992-1993 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Vancouver, Canucks - 1992-1993 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • Washington, Capitals - 1992-1993 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Washington, Capitals - 1992-1993 (statistiques)

    LIRE
  • Winnipeg, Jets - 1992-1993 (calendrier)

    LIRE
  • Winnipeg, Jets - 1992-1993 (statistiques)

    LIRE